Vaaravuoren hiihdot                            T U L O K S E T        28.1.2018
Tammelan Ryske                                 ---------------            14:14

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

     Miehet  8 vuotta 1 km V
     =======================

  1. Tuure Kulju              Pöytyän Urheilijat            5.46,7
  2. Santeri Mäkelä           Lauttakylän Luja              6.43,2      +0.56,5
  3. Matias Mäki              Alastaron Urheilijat         10.19,0      +4.32,3



     Naiset  8 vuotta 1 km V
     =======================

  1. Milja Anttila            Nakkilan Vire                 5.13,6
  2. Helmi Knuuti             Alastaron Urheilijat          8.57,9      +3.44,3
  3. Mette Häkkinen           Punkalaitumen Kunto           9.16,0      +4.02,4


     Miehet 10 vuotta 1.7 km V
     =========================

  1. Onni Vuorinen            Perniön Urheilijat            5.43,9
  2. Amos Korin               Pargas IF                     5.48,9      +0.05,0
  3. Niklas Lehtinen          Rasti-Lukko                   5.52,4      +0.08,5
  4. Onni  Kuusela            Raision Kuula                 6.10,0      +0.26,1
  5. Veikka Kulju             Pöytyän Urheilijat            6.15,2      +0.31,3
  6. Elis Köpsi               Rajamäen Kehitys              6.23,0      +0.39,1
  7. Sakari Mäkelä            Lauttakylän Luja              6.23,6      +0.39,7
  8. Jonathan Virta           Pargas IF                     6.25,2      +0.41,3
  9. Jonne Salminen           Tammelan Ryske                7.37,1      +1.53,2
 10. Jerry Ylenius            Alastaron Urheilijat          9.34,9      +3.51,0
 11. Veeti Häkkinen           Punkalaitumen Kunto          12.42,0      +6.58,1


     Naiset 10 vuotta 1.7 km V
     =========================

  1. Anni Rohila              Rasti-Lukko                   5.25,6
  2. Theresia Johansson       Pargas IF                     5.43,0      +0.17,4
  3. Liina Laine              Lauttakylän Luja              5.46,9      +0.21,3
  4. Kerttu Anttila           Nakkilan Vire                 6.07,4      +0.41,8
  5. Elma Uusipaikka          Pöytyän Urheilijat            6.15,4      +0.49,8
  6. Jatta Haltsonen          Pöytyän Urheilijat            6.25,6      +1.00,0
  7. Elli Tättilä             Kalannin Vankka               6.37,1      +1.11,5
  8. Linda Hemling            Pöytyän Urheilijat            6.56,8      +1.31,2
  9. Milja Kaapu              Punkalaitumen Kunto           7.42,6      +2.17,0
 10. Jenna Huvila             Alastaron Urheilijat          8.04,8      +2.39,2
 11. Roosa Syrjälä            Kosken Kaiku                  8.32,8      +3.07,2
 12. Lotta Lehtilä            Alastaron Urheilijat          8.53,9      +3.28,3
 13. Vilama Hongisto          Alastaron Urheilijat         10.09,8      +4.44,2


     Miehet 12 vuotta 3.4 km V
     =========================

  1. Vincent Ducander         Pargas IF                    10.18,7
  2. Luukas Lehtinen          Rasti-Lukko                  10.28,8      +0.10,1
  3. Teemu Lehtilä            Alastaron Urheilijat         10.48,0      +0.29,3
  4. Linus Korin              Pargas IF                    11.25,4      +1.06,7
  5. Otso Rokka               Perniön Urheilijat           11.32,4      +1.13,7
  6. Joona Salminen           Tammelan Ryske               11.38,4      +1.19,7
  7. Topias Vesterinen        Tammelan Ryske               12.02,7      +1.44,0
  8. Väinö Rantala            Alastaron Urheilijat         12.12,2      +1.53,5
*************** Tulospalvelut kisoihin: www.TAMMELANRYSKE.FI/LIVE ***************
 
Vaaravuoren hiihdot                            T U L O K S E T        28.1.2018
Tammelan Ryske                                 ---------------            14:14

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  9. Otto Syrjälä             Kosken Kaiku                 12.18,0      +1.59,3
 10. Lauri Kilpeläinen        Paimion Urheilijat           12.28,5      +2.09,8
 11. Emil Köpsi               Rajamäen Kehitys             13.10,7      +2.52,0
 12. Lauri Onnela             Alastaron Urheilijat         13.27,3      +3.08,6


     Naiset 12 vuotta 3.4 km V
     =========================

  1. Anna Stenroos            Nakkilan Vire                10.57,1
  2. Aino Anttila             Nakkilan Vire                11.18,7      +0.21,6
  3. Siiri Mäkelä             Lauttakylän Luja             11.33,0      +0.35,9
  4. Rebecca Nyberg           Pargas IF                    11.35,0      +0.37,9
  5. Fanni Heikkilä           Nakkilan Vire                11.48,2      +0.51,1
  6. Nea Laamo                Raision Kuula                11.51,0      +0.53,9
  7. Karoliina Olli           Pöytyän Urheilijat           12.06,2      +1.09,1
  8. Jemina Turunen           Lappeen Riento               12.06,7      +1.09,6
  9. Rebecka Backholm         Pargas IF                    12.59,9      +2.02,8
 10. Ida Mäki                 Alastaron Urheilijat         14.25,6      +3.28,5



     Naiset 14 vuotta 3.4 km V
     =========================

  1. Siiri Heikkilä           Nakkilan Vire                 9.48,7
  2. Andréa Nyberg            Pargas IF                    10.02,1      +0.13,4
  3. Emilia Johansson         Pargas IF                    10.16,8      +0.28,1
  4. Matilda Åberg            Pargas IF                    10.19,8      +0.31,1
  5. Lotta Sjöblom            Nakkilan Vire                10.41,8      +0.53,1
  6. Aino Uusipaikka          Pöytyän Urheilijat           10.50,0      +1.01,3
  7. Emma Vahtola             Pargas IF                    10.58,0      +1.09,3
  8. Jasmin Turunen           Lappeen Riento               11.15,4      +1.26,7
  9. Emmi Virtala             Pargas IF                    11.39,1      +1.50,4
 10. Aino Manner              Noormarkun Nopsa             11.39,5      +1.50,8
 11. Emmi Kotamäki            Rajamäen Kehitys             11.56,4      +2.07,7
 12. Sara Syrjälä             Kosken Kaiku                 13.12,8      +3.24,1
 13. Jenna Haltsonen          Pöytyän Urheilijat           13.49,4      +4.00,7


     Miehet 14 vuotta 5.1 km V
     =========================

  1. Marius Ducander          Pargas IF                    15.51,8
  2. Akseli Hyytiä            Kalannin Vankka              17.01,2      +1.09,4
  3. Paavo Kilpeläinen        Paimion Urheilijat           17.34,1      +1.42,3
  4. Rasmus Tenkanen          Österby Sportklubb           18.18,0      +2.26,2
  5. Johannes Anttila         Ski Jyväskylä                18.52,6      +3.00,8
  6. Aleksi Tattinen          Alastaron Urheilijat         22.56,6      +7.04,8
  7. Topias Kaapu             Punkalaitumen Kunto          24.23,6      +8.31,8


     Naiset 16 vuotta 5.1 km V
     =========================

  1. Ada Aarnio               Ylöjärven Ryhti              14.35,9
  2. Sara Lauren              Pargas IF                    16.12,3      +1.36,4
  3. Vera Stenvall            Raision Kuula                16.25,8      +1.49,9



*************** Tulospalvelut kisoihin: www.TAMMELANRYSKE.FI/LIVE ***************
 
Vaaravuoren hiihdot                            T U L O K S E T        28.1.2018
Tammelan Ryske                                 ---------------            14:14

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

     Miehet 16 vuotta 5.1 km V
     =========================

  1. Aapeli Leppä             Pöytyän Urheilijat           15.25,4
  2. Alex Virtala             Pargas IF                    15.31,1      +0.05,7
  3. Oscar Furu               Pargas IF                    16.41,1      +1.15,7


     Naiset 18 vuotta 5.1 km V
     =========================

  1. Milla Alikeskikylä       Pöytyän Urheilijat           15.58,5
  2. Jenny Virtala            Pargas IF                    16.51,9      +0.53,4
  3. Iida Kajanki             Raision Kuula                17.09,6      +1.11,1


     Naiset 5.1 km V
     ===============

  1. Anna-Liisa Häkkinen      Punkalaitumen Kunto          14.34,7
  2. Malin Johansson          Pargas IF                    14.37,8      +0.03,1
  3. Janette Mäki             Karinaisten Kunto            14.47,7      +0.13,0
  4. Anna-Stina Hievanen      Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura     15.18,0      +0.43,3
  5. Tiina Mäkinen            Raision Kuula                17.40,5      +3.05,8



     Miehet 18 vuotta 8.5 km V
     =========================

  1. Akseli Lindgren          Raision Kuula                23.58,7
  2. Joonas Turunen           Lappeen Riento               24.02,7      +0.04,0
  3. Vilho Kilpeläinen        Paimion Urheilijat           27.09,5      +3.10,8


     Miehet 8.5 km V
     ===============

  1. Ville Tähtinen           Skiteam 105                  21.30,3
  2. Santeri Virta            Parkanon Urheilijat          21.33,0      +0.02,7
  3. Jussi Pesonen            Kuusamon Erä-Veikot          21.49,1      +0.18,8
  3. Jere Helminen            Skiteam 105                  21.49,1      +0.18,8
  5. Jeri Koponen             Tampereen Yritys             21.51,6      +0.21,3
  6. Otso Kuokka              Raision Kuula                22.44,0      +1.13,7
  7. Mikael Lähteenmäki       Laitilan Jyske               23.19,5      +1.49,2
  8. Atte Nokka               Pöytyän Urheilijat           24.41,2      +3.10,9
  9. Jani Köpsi               Rajamäen Kehitys             25.38,7      +4.08,4
 10. Roni Lehtonen            Karinaisten Kunto            27.07,5      +5.37,2